Is Kiddylicious Strawberry, Apple & Pumpkin Fruity Drops Kids Snacks 4x16g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

96% Fruit (Apple Juice Concentrate (42%), Apple Purée Concentrate (42%), Strawberry Purée Concentrate (7%), Pumpkin Purée (5%)), Citrus Fibre, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Natural Flavouring

Check Kiddylicious Strawberry, Apple & Pumpkin Fruity Drops Kids Snacks 4x16g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiddylicious Strawberry, Apple & Pumpkin Fruity Drops Kids Snacks 4x16g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go