Is Kiddylicious Strawberry & Banana Melt 12M+4Pk 24G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Purée (90%), Strawberry Purée (10%), An average of 395g of Bananas and 105g of Strawberries have been used to prepare 100g of Strawberry & Banana Smoothie Melts

Check Kiddylicious Strawberry & Banana Melt 12M+4Pk 24G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiddylicious Strawberry & Banana Melt 12M+4Pk 24G is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go