Is Kiddylicious Gluten Free Strawberry & Banana Smoothie Melts | 6g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana puree (90%), strawberry puree (10%)

Check Kiddylicious Gluten Free Strawberry & Banana Smoothie Melts | 6g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go