Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kiddylicious Strawberry Frutiy Puffs | 4 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn flour (75%), fruit powders (strawberry (10%), banana), vegetable sunflower oil, natural flavour, mineral (iron), vitamin (thiamin)

Check Kiddylicious Strawberry Frutiy Puffs | 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kiddylicious Strawberry Frutiy Puffs | 4 pack | Spoonful