Is Kiddylicious Veggie Straws Cheesy Flavour | 4 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato starch (30%), canola oil, rice flour (19%), yellow pea flour (18%), cheese flavoured seasoning (rice flour, natural flavour, onion powder (0.5%), yeast extract powder), tomato powder (0.5%), salt, beetroot powder (0.2%).
Check Kiddylicious Veggie Straws Cheesy Flavour | 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Veggie Straws Cheesy Flavour | 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


