Is Kidney Beans, Light Red Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride

Check Kidney Beans, Light Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kidney Beans, Light Red is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoup