Is Kidney-Bohnen getrocknet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red kidney beans
Check Kidney-Bohnen getrocknet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kidney-Bohnen getrocknet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


