Is KIDNEY FLUSH - 500ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrangea, Uva Ursi, Dandelion, Corn Silk, Schizandra Chinensis, Horsetail, Polyporus Umbellatus, Cornus Officinalis, Lysimachia Christinae, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Benzoate As Antimicrobial
Check KIDNEY FLUSH - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDNEY FLUSH - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIDNEY FLUSH - 500ML is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


