Is KIDS 7G PROTEIN & OMEGA-3S BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?

Ingredients
Grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Syrup, Glycerin, Whey Crisps (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Calcium Carbonate), Oat Fiber, Sunflower Oil, Cane Syrup, Sunflower Butter, Sugar, Responsibly-caught Fish Oil (Anchovy, Sardine, Tilapia), Gluten-free Whole Oats, Natural Flavors, Chocolate Liquor, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Magnesium, Vitamin D3, Vitamin E, Milk, Fish, Peanuts, Soy May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts
Check KIDS 7G PROTEIN & OMEGA-3S BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDS 7G PROTEIN & OMEGA-3S BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KIDS 7G PROTEIN & OMEGA-3S BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


