Is Kids Ancient Grains & Greens Yogurt Pouch, 3.2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Butternut Squash*, Apple*, Pumpkin Seed*, Cooked Quinoa*, Spinach*, Lemon Juice*, Coconut Milk* (Water, Coconut*), Date*, Cinnamon*, DHA Algal Oil (Water Extracted Omega 3 Oil), Probiotic Culture Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Chlorella*.

Check Kids Ancient Grains & Greens Yogurt Pouch, 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go