Is Kids Cut The Rope Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Shellac, Monoglycel Ester, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Blue 1, Red 3, Yellow 5)

Check Kids Cut The Rope Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kids Cut The Rope Candy is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go