Is Kids Daily Boost Probiotic, Fruit Punch Flavour, 10 Billion Active Cultures Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium Animalis Subsp, Lactis (Uabla-12), Whole Cell, Lactobacillus Acidophilus (Dds(r)-1), Xylitol, Inulin, Polydextrose, Natural Fruit Punch Flavour, Natural Cherry Flavour, Silica, Used To Maintain The Viability Of Live Microorganisms (Trehalose, Sucrose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Monobasic Potassium Phosphate)
Check Kids Daily Boost Probiotic, Fruit Punch Flavour, 10 Billion Active Cultures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Daily Boost Probiotic, Fruit Punch Flavour, 10 Billion Active Cultures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kids Daily Boost Probiotic, Fruit Punch Flavour, 10 Billion Active Cultures is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


