Is Kids Essential Oil Mosquito Repellent Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citronella Oil, Cedarwood OIL, Peppermint Oil, Lemongrass Oil, Water, Castor Oil, Glyceryl Stearate, Zinc Stearate, Glycerin, Lecithins, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Stearate, Xanthan Gum
Check Kids Essential Oil Mosquito Repellent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Essential Oil Mosquito Repellent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


