Is Kids Gourmet Squoosh Orangobango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Mango, Organic Banana, Organic Apple, Organic Carrot, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid
Check Kids Gourmet Squoosh Orangobango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Gourmet Squoosh Orangobango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kids Gourmet Squoosh Orangobango is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingOn The Go


