Is kids melatonin gummy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
other ingrediens: organic tapioca syrup, organic sugar, pectin, citric acid, natural flavors, colors added (organic maqui berry julce concentrate, sodium citrate, organic sunflower oil, organic carmauba wax
Check kids melatonin gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kids melatonin gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


