Is Kids Multi +Probiotics Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic tapioca syrup, organic sugar, water, pectin, agar agar, sodium ascorbate, trisodium citrate, natural flavor, citric acid, nutrient media (organic rice protein, organic yeast [S. cerevisiae], organic tapioca maltodextrin, organic black strap molasses, organic gum arabic, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium bifidum, organic safflower oil, bromelain, papain), carnauba wax

Check Kids Multi +Probiotics Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking