Is Kids' Multivitamin Gummies Complete Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of Pal CAY Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (Paprika Extract, Radish Concentrate, Carel Acid Hibiscus Concentrate, Caramel Color), Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, And Pectin.
Check Kids' Multivitamin Gummies Complete against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids' Multivitamin Gummies Complete in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


