Is Kid's Multivitamin Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OTHER INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID (ACIDULANT), PECTIN.

Check Kid's Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Gummy, Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemDippingSupplement