Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KIDS ORGANIC RAZZBERRY APPLE SPLASH JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, RAZZBERRY APPLE SPLASH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, JUICE FROM ORGANIC CONCENTRATES (FILTERED WATER SUFFICIENT TO RECONSTITUTE ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY AND ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID.

Check KIDS ORGANIC RAZZBERRY APPLE SPLASH JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, RAZZBERRY APPLE SPLASH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIDS ORGANIC RAZZBERRY APPLE SPLASH JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, RAZZBERRY APPLE SPLASH is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? KIDS ORGANIC RAZZBERRY APPLE SPLASH JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, RAZZBERRY APPLE SPLASH | Spoonful