Is KIDS SQUEEZABLE PUDDING, LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MILK MINERAL CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A, RIBOFLAVIN COLOR.

Check KIDS SQUEEZABLE PUDDING, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep