Is KIDS STRAWBERRY BANANA WHOLE MILK YOGURT DRINK WITH BRAINPACK, STRAWBERRY BANANA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Milk, Oat Fiber), Water, Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Contains Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Color (Apple, Black Currant, Radish, Blueberry, Carrot), Monk Fruit, Natural Flavors, Brainpack (R), Omega-3 Ala (Flaxseed Oil), Omega-3 Dha (Algal Oil), Choline Chloride, Vitamin E (Tocopherols), Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis)
Check KIDS STRAWBERRY BANANA WHOLE MILK YOGURT DRINK WITH BRAINPACK, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDS STRAWBERRY BANANA WHOLE MILK YOGURT DRINK WITH BRAINPACK, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
Where to buy
KIDS STRAWBERRY BANANA WHOLE MILK YOGURT DRINK WITH BRAINPACK, STRAWBERRY BANANA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


