Is KIDS THROAT DEFENSE PROBIOTIC 10 BILLION (ORANGE BURST) – 30 CHEW TABS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Animalis Subsp, Lactis (Uabla-12), Whole Cell, Lactobacillus Acidophilus (Dds(r)-1), Streptococcus Salivarius K12 (Blis K12tm), Xylitol, Inulin, Polydextrose, Sorbitol, Natural Orange Flavour, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Vegetable Juice, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Used To Maintain The Viability Of Live Microorganisms (Trehalose, Sucrose, Maltodextrin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Monobasic Potassium Phosphate, Lactitol)

Check KIDS THROAT DEFENSE PROBIOTIC 10 BILLION (ORANGE BURST) – 30 CHEW TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIDS THROAT DEFENSE PROBIOTIC 10 BILLION (ORANGE BURST) – 30 CHEW TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking