Is KID'S TOOTH GEL (STRAWBERRY BANANA) - 60ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Calcium Glycerophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Natural Strawberry And Banana Flavoring, Grapefruit Seed Extract

Check KID'S TOOTH GEL (STRAWBERRY BANANA) - 60ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KID'S TOOTH GEL (STRAWBERRY BANANA) - 60ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy