Is Kids' Unflavored Multivitamin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium carbonate, choline bitartrate, magnesium citrate, organic blueberry, organic strawberry, acerola cherry extract, organic apple, cauliflower, organic broccoli, organic cabbage, organic carrot, organic kale, organic parsley, organic raspberry, organic spinach, organic tomato, shiitake mushroom extract, tapioca dextrin, monk fruit

Check Kids' Unflavored Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go