Is KIDS WATER ENHANCER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, REB A (SWEETENER), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, EDTA (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, CYANOCOBALAAMIN (VITAMIN B12), FD&C BLUE #1
Check KIDS WATER ENHANCER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDS WATER ENHANCER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


