Is Kidsmania Baby Flash Pop - Blue Raspberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Candy Ingredients: Sugar, High Maltose Syrup, Water, Buffered Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color: (FD&C Red 40). Sugar Candy Ingredients: Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (FD&C Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40).
Check Kidsmania Baby Flash Pop - Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kidsmania Baby Flash Pop - Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


