This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kidsmania Bubble Blaster Gumball Filled Squirt Gun, 1.05-Ounce Candy-Filled Dispenser (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors & Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Red 3), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), May Contain Milk And Soy

Check Kidsmania Bubble Blaster Gumball Filled Squirt Gun, 1.05-Ounce Candy-Filled Dispenser (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kidsmania Bubble Blaster Gumball Filled Squirt Gun, 1.05-Ounce Candy-Filled Dispenser (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kidsmania Bubble Blaster Gumball Filled Squirt Gun, 1.05-Ounce Candy-Filled Dispenser (Pack of 6) | Spoonful