Is Kidsmania Flash Pop - Glowing Watermelon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, High Maltose Syrup, Water, Buffered Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)
Check Kidsmania Flash Pop - Glowing Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kidsmania Flash Pop - Glowing Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kidsmania Flash Pop - Glowing Watermelon is available at 6 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


