Is KIDSMANIA, JELLY BEANS DIN DOO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: BLACKBERRY PUREE, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARAMEL, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40, BEEWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, SHELLAC.

Check KIDSMANIA, JELLY BEANS DIN DOO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go