Is Kidsmania Kitty Korner Candy + Surprise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS GUM ARABIC, MONOGLYCERYL ESTER, SHELLAC, ARTIFICIAL COLORS(FD&C BLUE NO.1, RED NO.40, YELLOW NO.5)

Check Kidsmania Kitty Korner Candy + Surprise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go