Is Kidsmania Oozing With Great Taste Sour Ooze, Blue Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Water, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Artificial Color (FD&C Blue 1).

Check Kidsmania Oozing With Great Taste Sour Ooze, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kidsmania Oozing With Great Taste Sour Ooze, Blue Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kidsmania Oozing With Great Taste Sour Ooze, Blue Raspberry | Spoonful