Is KIDZ SUPERFOOD PROTEIN 10 G + PROBIOTICS 1 BILLION CFUS DRINK MIX POWDER, STRAWBERRY BLAST, STRAWBERRY BLAST Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut sugar
organic coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC GREENS BLEND (BARLEY GRASS, WHEAT GRASS, ALFALFA), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC BEET JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC), ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC ACAI, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC SPINACH.
Check KIDZ SUPERFOOD PROTEIN 10 G + PROBIOTICS 1 BILLION CFUS DRINK MIX POWDER, STRAWBERRY BLAST, STRAWBERRY BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDZ SUPERFOOD PROTEIN 10 G + PROBIOTICS 1 BILLION CFUS DRINK MIX POWDER, STRAWBERRY BLAST, STRAWBERRY BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier, Strawberry, 6 Ct, Electrolyte Powder Packet Drink Mix
Nestle Nesquik Strawberry Flavor Powder Drink Mix, 18.7 oz
FRENCH VANILLA CREME FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA CREME
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
Protein Powder Drink Mix
About this product
Supplement · Powder


