Is KIELBASA,POLSKA,GM,ROPE,2/5# Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Beef, Sugar, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check KIELBASA,POLSKA,GM,ROPE,2/5# against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep