Is KIELBASA PREMIUM DELI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SPICES, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check KIELBASA PREMIUM DELI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking