Is Kii Naturals Rosemary Sea Salt Mini Artisan Snack Crisps, Rosemary Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, BROWN FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MILLET, PUMPKIN SEEDS, BAKING SODA, ROSEMARY, SEA SALT.
Check Kii Naturals Rosemary Sea Salt Mini Artisan Snack Crisps, Rosemary Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kii Naturals Rosemary Sea Salt Mini Artisan Snack Crisps, Rosemary Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


