Is Kiihne Prepared Mustard Sweet Bavarian Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, mustard seeds, spirit vinegar, caramel sugar syrup, spices.
Check Kiihne Prepared Mustard Sweet Bavarian Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiihne Prepared Mustard Sweet Bavarian Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Sweet Rolls Brioche-Style
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


