Is Kiihne Relish Gourmet-Style Condiment Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Sugar), Spirit Vinegar, Onions, Paprika, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Mustard Seed, Colour (carotene). Contains: Mustard.

Check Kiihne Relish Gourmet-Style Condiment against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping