Is Kiki Milk Organic Plant-Based Milk Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant-based Milk Blend (filtered Water, Organic Oats, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Coconuts), Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Aquamin™ (seaweed), Organic Bananas, Organic Amla, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Coconuts.
Check Kiki Milk Organic Plant-Based Milk Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiki Milk Organic Plant-Based Milk Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


