Is KIKKOMAN, AJI-MIRIN SWEET COOKING RICE SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Water, Alcohol, Rice, Corn Syrup, Salt

Check KIKKOMAN, AJI-MIRIN SWEET COOKING RICE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIKKOMAN, AJI-MIRIN SWEET COOKING RICE SEASONING is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading