Is Kikkoman Gluten-Free Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt
Check Kikkoman Gluten-Free Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Gluten-Free Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Gluten-Free Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


