Is Kikkoman Gluten Free Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT), SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE (CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, VINEGAR), SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check Kikkoman Gluten Free Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Gluten Free Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingStir Fry


