Is Kikkoman Gluten-Free Tamari Soy Sauce, 1/2 Gallon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR.
Check Kikkoman Gluten-Free Tamari Soy Sauce, 1/2 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Gluten-Free Tamari Soy Sauce, 1/2 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Gluten-Free Tamari Soy Sauce, 1/2 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepStir Fry


