Is KIKKOMAN HON TSUYU SHIRO DASHI, 17 OZ Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FISH EXTRACT (WATER, DRIED BONITO, DRIED HORSE MACKEREL DRIED SARDINE, DRIED ANCHOVY), SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, ALCOHOL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FERMENTED WHEAT PROTEIN (WATER, WHEAT, SALT), KELP EXTRACT, MIRIN (GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, RICE ALCOHOL), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE
Check KIKKOMAN HON TSUYU SHIRO DASHI, 17 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIKKOMAN HON TSUYU SHIRO DASHI, 17 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIKKOMAN HON TSUYU SHIRO DASHI, 17 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDipping


