Is Kikkoman Less Sodium Soy Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A Preservative

Check Kikkoman Less Sodium Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep