Is Kikkoman Mitsukan Rice Vinegar - 24 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar And Water. Diluted With Water To 4.2% Acidity (42 Grain).
Check Kikkoman Mitsukan Rice Vinegar - 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Mitsukan Rice Vinegar - 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Kikkoman Mitsukan Rice Vinegar - 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking


