Is Kikkoman Natrually Brewed Tamari Gluten Free Soy Sauce 1L (6 Bottles) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

P, ,P,water, Strong,soybean,/strong, Salt, Spirit, Vinegsar,/p, ,P,certificates:,/p, ,Ul, ,Li,non-gmo,/li, ,Li,gluten Free,/li, ,Li,halal,/li, ,/Ul

Check Kikkoman Natrually Brewed Tamari Gluten Free Soy Sauce 1L (6 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Natrually Brewed Tamari Gluten Free Soy Sauce 1L (6 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing