Is Kikkoman Naturally Brew Less Salt Soy Sauce 1 Lit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Alcohol, Sugar

Check Kikkoman Naturally Brew Less Salt Soy Sauce 1 Lit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Naturally Brew Less Salt Soy Sauce 1 Lit is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading