Is Kikkoman® Organic Soy Sauce, 15 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, ORGANIC WHEAT, SALT.
Check Kikkoman® Organic Soy Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman® Organic Soy Sauce, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman® Organic Soy Sauce, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


