Is Kikkoman Ponzu Citrus Seasoned Dressing & Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Naturally Brewed Gluten Free Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Sugar, Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate (1%), Chilli Garlic Paste, Vegetable Gum (415), Fish Powder, Flavouring. Contains: Soybeans And Fish.
Check Kikkoman Ponzu Citrus Seasoned Dressing & Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Ponzu Citrus Seasoned Dressing & Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinading


