Is Kikkoman® Ponzu Lime Dressing & Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Alcohol), Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Sodium Benzoate as A Preservative.
Check Kikkoman® Ponzu Lime Dressing & Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman® Ponzu Lime Dressing & Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman® Ponzu Lime Dressing & Sauce is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading


